Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017549 | 12/07/23 | 04:30 PM | Game |
TBA |
Divine Mercy School Gym | |||
1973285 | 12/08/23 | 04:30 PM | Game | United South Central |
United South Central High School | |||
2017550 | 12/11/23 | 04:30 PM | Game | Holy Cross |
Holy Cross School | |||
2017551 | 12/14/23 | 05:30 PM | Game | St. Mary's |
Divine Mercy Catholic School, Faribault | |||
1973291 | 12/15/23 | 04:30 PM | Game |
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
Bethlehem Academy | |||
1973294 | 12/22/23 | 04:30 PM | Game |
Triton |
Bethlehem Academy | |||
2017552 | 01/04/24 | 04:15 PM | Game | St. Mary's |
St. Mary's School | |||
1973303 | 01/05/24 | 04:30 PM | Game | Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton |
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School | |||
1973306 | 01/09/24 | 04:30 PM | Game | Kenyon-Wanamingo |
Kenyon-Wanamingo High School | |||
1973315 | 01/12/24 | 04:30 PM | Game |
Maple River (next SY) |
Bethlehem Academy | |||
1973318 | 01/16/24 | 04:30 PM | Game |
Blooming Prairie |
Blooming Prairie High School | |||
2017555 | 01/18/24 | 05:30 PM | Game | Holy Cross |
Divine Mercy Catholic School | |||
1973327 | 01/19/24 | 04:30 PM | Game | Medford |
Medford High School | |||
1973331 | 01/23/24 | 04:30 PM | Game |
Randolph |
Bethlehem Academy | |||
1973340 | 01/26/24 | 04:30 PM | Game |
NRHEG |
Bethlehem Academy | |||
1973342 | ||||||||
1973348 | 02/02/24 | 04:30 PM | Game | Triton |
Triton High School - Triton High School | |||
1973353 | 02/05/24 | 04:30 PM | Game |
Kenyon-Wanamingo |
Bethlehem Academy | |||
2017553 | 02/06/24 | 04:30 PM | Game |
TBA |
||||
1973359 | 02/09/24 | 04:30 PM | Game |
Blooming Prairie |
Bethlehem Academy | |||
2041647 | 02/10/24 | 08:00 AM | Invitational | NRHEG Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HayfieldCannon Falls Leroy-Ostrander Lyle-Pacelli Maple River (next SY) NRHEG Southland |
Hayfield High School | |||
2041647 | Maple River (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HayfieldCannon Falls Leroy-Ostrander Lyle-Pacelli Maple River (next SY) NRHEG Southland |
|||||||
2041647 | Hayfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HayfieldCannon Falls Leroy-Ostrander Lyle-Pacelli Maple River (next SY) NRHEG Southland |
|||||||
2041647 | Leroy-Ostrander Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HayfieldCannon Falls Leroy-Ostrander Lyle-Pacelli Maple River (next SY) NRHEG Southland |
|||||||
2041647 | Cannon Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HayfieldCannon Falls Leroy-Ostrander Lyle-Pacelli Maple River (next SY) NRHEG Southland |
|||||||
2041647 | Lyle-Pacelli Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HayfieldCannon Falls Leroy-Ostrander Lyle-Pacelli Maple River (next SY) NRHEG Southland |
|||||||
2041647 | Southland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HayfieldCannon Falls Leroy-Ostrander Lyle-Pacelli Maple River (next SY) NRHEG Southland |
|||||||
1973364 | 02/16/24 | 04:30 PM | Game | Randolph |
Randolph High School | |||
1973371 | 02/23/24 | 04:30 PM | Game | Hayfield |
Bethlehem Academy |
Number | Name | Position | Grade |
---|---|---|---|
No Data Found. Please add a student. |
Head Coach: Melissa Hager Assistant: Jason Langevin JV Coach: Luke Donkers Jr. High Coach: Taylor Kaiser |