Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1984150 | 04/04/24 | 04:30 PM | Game | Kenyon-Wanamingo |
North Alexander Park, Faribault | 5 - 10 |
L | |
1984162 | 04/11/24 | 04:30 PM | Game | Medford |
North Alexander Park, Faribault | 5 - 0 |
W | |
1988983 | 04/12/24 | 04:30 PM | Game | Goodhue |
North Alexander Park, Faribault | 12 - 2 |
W | |
1984167 | 04/18/24 | 04:30 PM | Game | NRHEG |
New Richland | 7 - 0 |
W | |
1993722 | 04/20/24 | 10:30 AM | Invitational | Cannon Falls |
Rochester Softball Complex | 10 - 6 |
Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Invitational Other Notes: RSC19:00 - Game 1 - Kasson Mantorville vs St. Paul Central10:30 - Game 5 - Browerville/Eagle Valley vs Cannon FallsRSC29:00 - Game 2 - Zimmerman vs Randolph10:30 - Game 6 - Bethlehem Academy vs South RidgeRSC39:00 - Game 3 - Lake City vs Belle Plaine10:30 - Game 7 - Wilmar vs LourdesRSC49:00 - Game 4 - Chatfield vs LCWM10:30 - Game 8 - Simley vs Esko |
W |
1993722 | Belle Plaine Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester LourdesBelle Plaine Browerville-Eagle Valley Chatfield Esko Kasson-Mantorville Lake City Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Randolph Simley South Ridge St. Paul Central Willmar Zimmerman |
|||||||
1993722 | Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester LourdesBelle Plaine Browerville-Eagle Valley Chatfield Esko Kasson-Mantorville Lake City Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Randolph Simley South Ridge St. Paul Central Willmar Zimmerman |
|||||||
1993722 | Willmar Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester LourdesBelle Plaine Browerville-Eagle Valley Chatfield Esko Kasson-Mantorville Lake City Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Randolph Simley South Ridge St. Paul Central Willmar Zimmerman |
|||||||
1993722 | Kasson-Mantorville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester LourdesBelle Plaine Browerville-Eagle Valley Chatfield Esko Kasson-Mantorville Lake City Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Randolph Simley South Ridge St. Paul Central Willmar Zimmerman |
|||||||
1993722 | Lake City Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester LourdesBelle Plaine Browerville-Eagle Valley Chatfield Esko Kasson-Mantorville Lake City Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Randolph Simley South Ridge St. Paul Central Willmar Zimmerman |
|||||||
1993722 | Rochester Lourdes Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester LourdesBelle Plaine Browerville-Eagle Valley Chatfield Esko Kasson-Mantorville Lake City Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Randolph Simley South Ridge St. Paul Central Willmar Zimmerman |
|||||||
1993722 | Randolph Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester LourdesBelle Plaine Browerville-Eagle Valley Chatfield Esko Kasson-Mantorville Lake City Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Randolph Simley South Ridge St. Paul Central Willmar Zimmerman |
|||||||
1993722 | Chatfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester LourdesBelle Plaine Browerville-Eagle Valley Chatfield Esko Kasson-Mantorville Lake City Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Randolph Simley South Ridge St. Paul Central Willmar Zimmerman |
|||||||
1993722 | St. Paul Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester LourdesBelle Plaine Browerville-Eagle Valley Chatfield Esko Kasson-Mantorville Lake City Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Randolph Simley South Ridge St. Paul Central Willmar Zimmerman |
|||||||
1993722 | Zimmerman Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester LourdesBelle Plaine Browerville-Eagle Valley Chatfield Esko Kasson-Mantorville Lake City Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Randolph Simley South Ridge St. Paul Central Willmar Zimmerman |
|||||||
1993722 | Esko Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester LourdesBelle Plaine Browerville-Eagle Valley Chatfield Esko Kasson-Mantorville Lake City Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Randolph Simley South Ridge St. Paul Central Willmar Zimmerman |
|||||||
1993722 | Simley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester LourdesBelle Plaine Browerville-Eagle Valley Chatfield Esko Kasson-Mantorville Lake City Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Randolph Simley South Ridge St. Paul Central Willmar Zimmerman |
|||||||
1993722 | South Ridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester LourdesBelle Plaine Browerville-Eagle Valley Chatfield Esko Kasson-Mantorville Lake City Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Randolph Simley South Ridge St. Paul Central Willmar Zimmerman |
|||||||
1993722 | Browerville-Eagle Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester LourdesBelle Plaine Browerville-Eagle Valley Chatfield Esko Kasson-Mantorville Lake City Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Randolph Simley South Ridge St. Paul Central Willmar Zimmerman |
|||||||
2072586 | 04/20/24 | 01:30 PM | Invitational | South Ridge |
Rochester Softball Complex | 12 - 6 |
Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Invitational Other Notes: RSC1 12:00 Winner Game 1 vs Game 2 1:30 Winner Game 5 vs Game 6 RSC2 12:00 Loser Game 1 vs Game 2 1:30 Loser Game 5 vs Game 6 RSC3 12:00 Winner Game 3 vs Game 4 1:30 Winner Game 7 vs Game 8 RSC4 12:00 Loser Game 3 vs Game 4 1:30 Loser Game 7 vs Game 8 |
W |
2072586 | Belle Plaine Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester LourdesBelle Plaine Browerville-Eagle Valley Cannon Falls Chatfield Esko Kasson-Mantorville Lake City LCWM Randolph Simley St. Paul Central Willmar Zimmerman |
|||||||
2072586 | Willmar Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester LourdesBelle Plaine Browerville-Eagle Valley Cannon Falls Chatfield Esko Kasson-Mantorville Lake City LCWM Randolph Simley St. Paul Central Willmar Zimmerman |
|||||||
2072586 | Cannon Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester LourdesBelle Plaine Browerville-Eagle Valley Cannon Falls Chatfield Esko Kasson-Mantorville Lake City LCWM Randolph Simley St. Paul Central Willmar Zimmerman |
|||||||
2072586 | Kasson-Mantorville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester LourdesBelle Plaine Browerville-Eagle Valley Cannon Falls Chatfield Esko Kasson-Mantorville Lake City LCWM Randolph Simley St. Paul Central Willmar Zimmerman |
|||||||
2072586 | Lake City Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester LourdesBelle Plaine Browerville-Eagle Valley Cannon Falls Chatfield Esko Kasson-Mantorville Lake City LCWM Randolph Simley St. Paul Central Willmar Zimmerman |
|||||||
2072586 | Rochester Lourdes Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester LourdesBelle Plaine Browerville-Eagle Valley Cannon Falls Chatfield Esko Kasson-Mantorville Lake City LCWM Randolph Simley St. Paul Central Willmar Zimmerman |
|||||||
2072586 | Randolph Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester LourdesBelle Plaine Browerville-Eagle Valley Cannon Falls Chatfield Esko Kasson-Mantorville Lake City LCWM Randolph Simley St. Paul Central Willmar Zimmerman |
|||||||
2072586 | Chatfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester LourdesBelle Plaine Browerville-Eagle Valley Cannon Falls Chatfield Esko Kasson-Mantorville Lake City LCWM Randolph Simley St. Paul Central Willmar Zimmerman |
|||||||
2072586 | St. Paul Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester LourdesBelle Plaine Browerville-Eagle Valley Cannon Falls Chatfield Esko Kasson-Mantorville Lake City LCWM Randolph Simley St. Paul Central Willmar Zimmerman |
|||||||
2072586 | Zimmerman Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester LourdesBelle Plaine Browerville-Eagle Valley Cannon Falls Chatfield Esko Kasson-Mantorville Lake City LCWM Randolph Simley St. Paul Central Willmar Zimmerman |
|||||||
2072586 | Esko Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester LourdesBelle Plaine Browerville-Eagle Valley Cannon Falls Chatfield Esko Kasson-Mantorville Lake City LCWM Randolph Simley St. Paul Central Willmar Zimmerman |
|||||||
2072586 | Simley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester LourdesBelle Plaine Browerville-Eagle Valley Cannon Falls Chatfield Esko Kasson-Mantorville Lake City LCWM Randolph Simley St. Paul Central Willmar Zimmerman |
|||||||
2072586 | Browerville-Eagle Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester LourdesBelle Plaine Browerville-Eagle Valley Cannon Falls Chatfield Esko Kasson-Mantorville Lake City LCWM Randolph Simley St. Paul Central Willmar Zimmerman |
|||||||
2072586 | LCWM Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester LourdesBelle Plaine Browerville-Eagle Valley Cannon Falls Chatfield Esko Kasson-Mantorville Lake City LCWM Randolph Simley St. Paul Central Willmar Zimmerman |
|||||||
1984176 | 04/22/24 | 04:30 PM | Game | Randolph |
North Alexander Park, Faribault | 0 - 6 |
L | |
2042502 | 04/25/24 | 04:30 PM | Game | Lyle-Pacelli |
North Alexander Park, Faribault | 19 - 1 |
W | |
1984182 | 04/26/24 | 04:30 PM | Game | Triton (Rescheduled from 04-26-2024) |
Triton High School - Triton High School | 3 - 2 |
Game SummaryEvent Status:
(Rescheduled from 04-26-2024) Event Notes: Game TR Info : Leaves : 2:45pm Dismissal : 2:30pm Return : |
W |
2075323 | ||||||||
2042538 | 04/30/24 | 04:00 PM | Game | Kenyon-Wanamingo |
Kenyon-Wanamingo Elementary School (Wanamingo) | 2 - 1 |
Game SummaryEvent Status:
(Time Changed) Event Notes: Game TR Info : Leaves : 2:20pm Dismissal : 2:05pm Return : |
W |
1984192 | 05/01/24 | 04:30 PM | Game | United South Central (Rescheduled from 04-29-2024) |
North Alexander Park, Faribault | 0 - 4 |
L | |
1984199 | 05/02/24 | 04:30 PM | Game | Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School | 0 - 3 |
L | |
1994397 | ||||||||
1984153 | 05/07/24 | 04:30 PM | Game | Maple River (next SY) (Rescheduled from 04-08-2024) |
Maple River High School | Game SummaryEvent Status:
(Rescheduled from 04-08-2024) Event Notes: Game TR Info : Leaves : 2:20pm Dismissal : 2:05pm Return : |
||
1984202 | 05/09/24 | 04:30 PM | Game | Blooming Prairie |
Blooming Prairie High School | 2 - 6 |
L | |
1984213 | 05/13/24 | 04:30 PM | Game | Hayfield |
North Alexander Park, Faribault | |||
1984214 | 05/16/24 | 04:30 PM | Game | Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton |
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School | |||
2063091 | 05/17/24 | 04:30 PM | Game | Southland |
North Alexander Park, Faribault | |||
2060323 | 05/20/24 | 05:00 PM | Section Playoff | TBA |
High Seed | |||
2060325 | 05/21/24 | 05:00 PM | Section Playoff | TBA |
High Seed | |||
2060346 | 05/23/24 | TBD | Section Playoff | TBA |
Todd Park, Austin | |||
2060349 | 05/28/24 | 05:00 PM | Section Playoff | TBA |
Todd Park, Austin | |||
2060365 | 05/30/24 | 05:00 PM | Section Playoff | TBA |
Todd Park, Austin |
Number
|
Name
|
Position
|
Grade
|
---|---|---|---|
|
Becker, Brylie
|
|
10
|
|
Bothun, Caitlin
|
|
10
|
|
Cohen, Anna
|
|
11
|
|
Dienst, Mikayla
|
|
8
|
|
Donahue, Evie
|
|
11
|
|
Drier, Keira
|
|
8
|
|
Glumack, Liv
|
|
11
|
|
Hanson, Maressa
|
|
12
|
|
Katra, Kaylee
|
|
11
|
|
Lippert, Jenna
|
|
8
|
|
Nunez, Esbeida
|
|
11
|
|
Simones, Jocelyn
|
|
11
|
|
Tobin, Anna
|
|
11
|
|
Tobin, Sarah
|
|
9
|
|
Wilson, Morgan
|
|
11
|